Willenhall Chrysanthemum Society



N TILSLEY TROPHY

 

                      JOHN NEVILL 1ST                                   DENNIS BARRON 2ND

        FITTONS REWARD X 1 WILLIAM SYDNEY X 2                MARK WOOLMAN         ELIZABETH SHOESMITH

                                                                                                                                  SILVER GIGANTIC       


CASTLE CUP          

   

                       JOHN NEVILL 1ST                                 GEOFF BRADLEY 2ND     

   YELLOW MAJESTIC~BILLY NEVILL~MAJESTIC                            CHRISTINE MILLS X 3


                                     CLASS 3                                          CLASS 4

   

                             JOHN NEVILL 1ST & 2ND                                    GEOFF BRADLEY 1ST

                                   YELLOW LUNDY         YELLOW LUNDY                  CREAM JOHN HUGHES


CLASS 7

   

      GEOFF BRADLEY 1ST          JOHN JERRAM 2ND            ROD HARRISON3RD   

             LYDIA MANYAN                  RED WOOLMANS GLORY                   MASONS BRONZE 

           CERTIFICATE OF MERIT


CLASS 8

   

     GEOFF BRADLEY 1ST              G & A ALLEN 2ND                G & A ALLEN 3RD

 PRIMROSE LYDIA MANYAN       PRIMROSE KATH STEPHENSON   SALMON KATH STEPHENSON


RAY JENKINSON MEMORIAL CUP

          

                                        GEOFF BRADLEY 1ST                                   ROD HARRISON 2ND     

                 BRONZE FAIRWEATHER ~ LYDIA MANYAN                     CERES ~ CORAL REEF 


THOMAS GOODHALL TROPHY

        

                    ROD HARRISON 1ST                                             GEOFF BRADLEY 2ND

                DOREEN STATHAM ~ MANCETTA SYMBOL        WHITE FAIRWEATHER ~ SALMON PAULINE WHITE


JOHN JERRAM 3RD

KAY WOOLMAN ~ WOOLMANS VENTURE


CASTLE ROSE BOWL

      

                 JIM & ANGELA SMITH 1ST                      GEOFF BRADLEY 2ND

                                   BRYONY WADE                                     ROY COOPLAND


CLASS 12

 

         GEOFF BRADLEY 1ST                 G & A ALLEN 2ND                        J & A SMITH 3RD

        PRIMROSE LYDIA MANYAN           PRIMROSE KATH STEPHENSON        HARRY ANDERTON - ANDERTON


CLASS 13


GEOFF BRADLEY 1ST

ROMARK


CLASS 14


                JOHN JERRAM 1ST         J & A SMITH 2ND      JOHN JERRAM 3RD

                    KAY WOOLMAN                      BRYONY WADE        RED WOOLMANS GLORY


CLASS 16


                    JIM & ANGELA SMITH 1ST               PAULINE SMITH 2ND 

                           HARRY ANDERTON                               BRONZE FIRST LIGHT     


CLASS 18


ROD HARRISON 1ST

GOSHU PENTA X 3


BRONZE MEDAL


GEOFF BRADLEY

SALMON PAULINE WHITE


SILVER MEDAL


ROD HARRISON

MANCETTA SYMBOL



  











Community Web Kit provided free by BT